Rasmusenn Fortnite Settings

Player
Rasmusenn

Real Name
Rasmus Wiklundh

Age
20

Birthday
September 3, 1998

Country
Sweden Sweden

Game

Team

About
Rasmus "Rasmusenn" Wiklundh is a professional Fortnite player from Stockholm, Sweden. He is currently playing for Method.

Rasmusenn Gaming Gear

Rasmusenn PC & Setup

Rasmusenn Fortnite Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Sensitivity X
0.12

Sensitivity Y
0.09

Zoom/scope sens.
1

ADS sensitivity
1

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
96

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Rasmusenn Fortnite Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
1440x1080

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Vsync
OFF

Motion Blur
OFF

Frame Rate Limit
144

3D Resolution
1440x1080

View Distance
Near

Shadows
Off

Anti-Aliasing
Off

Textures
Low

Effects
Low

Post Processing
Low

Video & Graphics Settings Gallery

Rasmusenn Fortnite Keybinds

ActionInput
WallQ
FloorMouse 4
StairsMouse 5
RoofV
TrapX
Building EditG
MapM
InventoryTab
Harvesting Tool1
Weapon Slot 12
Weapon Slot 23
Weapon Slot 34
Weapon Slot 45
Weapon Slot 56

What is the real name of Rasmusenn?
Rasmusenn's real name is Rasmus Wiklundh.

When is Rasmusenn's birthday?
Rasmusenn's birthday is on September 3.

How old is Rasmusenn?
Rasmusenn is 20 years old.

Where is Rasmusenn from?
Rasmusenn is from Sweden.

What monitor does Rasmusenn use for gaming?
Rasmusenn is using the AOC G2460PQU with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1440x1080 resolution.

What mouse is Rasmusenn using?
Rasmusenn uses the ZOWIE EC2-A with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 0.12.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook