RealKraftyy Fortnite Settings

Player
RealKraftyy

Real Name
Jesse

Age
27

Birthday
August 3, 1991

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team
&

Alternate ID's
TSM Kraftyy, Kraftyy, AKA Kraftyy, Kraftyyz

About
Jesse "RealKraftyy" is a full-time Twitch streamer and professional gamer from Idaho, America. He became known for streaming Destiny and later moved on to Fortnite Battle Royale.

RealKraftyy Gaming Gear

RealKraftyy PC & Setup

RealKraftyy Fortnite Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Sensitivity X
0.12

Sensitivity Y
0.12

Zoom/scope sens.
0.85

ADS sensitivity
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
48

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse Settings Gallery

RealKraftyy Fortnite Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
2560x1440

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Vsync
OFF

Motion Blur
OFF

Frame Rate Limit
144

3D Resolution
2560x1440

View Distance
Far

Shadows
Off

Anti-Aliasing
Off

Textures
High

Effects
High

Post Processing
Low

Video & Graphics Settings Gallery

RealKraftyy Fortnite Keybinds

Videos featuring RealKraftyy

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

RealKraftyy Player Gallery

What is the real name of RealKraftyy?
RealKraftyy's real name is Jesse.

When is RealKraftyy's birthday?
RealKraftyy's birthday is on August 3.

How old is RealKraftyy?
RealKraftyy is 27 years old.

Where is RealKraftyy from?
RealKraftyy is from United States of America.

What monitor does RealKraftyy use for gaming?
RealKraftyy is using the BenQ XL2730 with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 2560x1440 resolution.

What mouse is RealKraftyy using?
RealKraftyy uses the Logitech G903 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 0.12.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook