Nadeshot Fortnite Settings

Player
Nadeshot

Real Name
Matthew Haag

Age
26

Birthday
August 3, 1992

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

Alternate ID's
100T Nadeshot

About
Matthew "Nadeshot" Haag is a former professional Call of Duty player from America. He is owner of the esports organization 100 Thieves (100T) and former captain of OpTiC Gaming. He can often be seen playing Fortnite and have competed in several tournaments.

Nadeshot Gaming Gear

Nadeshot PC & Setup

Nadeshot Fortnite Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Sensitivity X
0.04

Sensitivity Y
0.04

Zoom/scope sens.
1

ADS sensitivity
1

DPI / CPI
1200

eDPI
48

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Nadeshot Fortnite Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Vsync
OFF

Motion Blur
OFF

Frame Rate Limit
144

3D Resolution
1920x1080

Nadeshot Fortnite Keybinds

ActionInput
WallQ
FloorF
StairsG
RoofF4
TrapF5
Building Edit
MapM
InventoryI
Harvesting Tool1
Weapon Slot 1Mouse 5
Weapon Slot 2Mouse 4
Weapon Slot 3Mouse Wheel
Weapon Slot 4K
Weapon Slot 5X

Videos featuring Nadeshot

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

Nadeshot Player Gallery

What is the real name of Nadeshot?
Nadeshot's real name is Matthew Haag.

When is Nadeshot's birthday?
Nadeshot's birthday is on August 3.

How old is Nadeshot?
Nadeshot is 26 years old.

Where is Nadeshot from?
Nadeshot is from United States of America.

What monitor does Nadeshot use for gaming?
Nadeshot is using the BenQ XL2730Z with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is Nadeshot using?
Nadeshot uses the Razer Basilisk with a DPI of 1200 and in-game sensitivity 0.04.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook