Risker Fortnite Settings

Player
Risker

Real Name
Alex Biamonte

Age
21

Birthday
February 1, 1997

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

Alternate ID's
Risker, RiskerFPS, 100T Risker

About
American streamer and professional FPS player. Began career playing Tribes Ascend, moving on to Team Fortress 2, Overwatch, PUBG and finally Fortnite.

Risker Gaming Gear

Risker PC & Setup

Risker Fortnite Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Sensitivity X
0.10

Sensitivity Y
0.10

Zoom/scope sens.
1

ADS sensitivity
1

DPI / CPI
500

eDPI
50

Polling rate
100 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Risker Fortnite Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Vsync
OFF

Motion Blur
OFF

Frame Rate Limit
240

3D Resolution
1920x1080

View Distance
Epic

Shadows
Off

Anti-Aliasing
Off

Textures
Low

Effects
Low

Post Processing
Low

Video & Graphics Settings Gallery

Risker Fortnite Keybinds

ActionInput
WallQ
FloorF
StairsC
RoofZ
TrapT
Building EditE
MapM
Inventory
Harvesting Tool1
Weapon Slot 12
Weapon Slot 23
Weapon Slot 34
Weapon Slot 45
Weapon Slot 56

Videos featuring Risker

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

Risker Player Gallery

What is the real name of Risker?
Risker's real name is Alex Biamonte.

When is Risker's birthday?
Risker's birthday is on February 1.

How old is Risker?
Risker is 21 years old.

Where is Risker from?
Risker is from United States of America.

What monitor does Risker use for gaming?
Risker is using the Alienware AW2518H with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is Risker using?
Risker uses the Razer DeathAdder Elite with a DPI of 500 and in-game sensitivity 0.10.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook