Sicairos Fortnite Settings

Player
Sicairos

Real Name
Carlos Sicairos

Age
19

Birthday
June 1, 1999

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

About
Carlos " Sicairos" Sicairos is a professional Fortnite player from Los Angeles.

Sicairos Gaming Gear

Sicairos PC & Setup

Sicairos Fortnite Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Sensitivity X
0.08

Sensitivity Y
0.08

Zoom/scope sens.
1

ADS sensitivity
1

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
64

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Sicairos Fortnite Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Vsync
OFF

Motion Blur
OFF

Videos featuring Sicairos

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

What is the real name of Sicairos?
Sicairos's real name is Carlos Sicairos.

When is Sicairos's birthday?
Sicairos's birthday is on June 1.

How old is Sicairos?
Sicairos is 19 years old.

Where is Sicairos from?
Sicairos is from United States of America.

What monitor does Sicairos use for gaming?
Sicairos is using the Acer GN276HL with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is Sicairos using?
Sicairos uses the Logitech G502 with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 0.08.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook