VapeJesus Fortnite Settings

Player
VapeJesus

Real Name
Jessi Rodriguez

Age
23

Birthday
June 1, 1995

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

Alternate ID's
Vape_Jesus, Tempo VapeJesus

About
Jessi "VapeJesus" Rodriguez is a professional Fortnite player from New York. He comes from a background in competitive Overwatch.

VapeJesus Gaming Gear

VapeJesus PC setup

VapeJesus Fortnite Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Sensitivity X
0.06

Sensitivity Y
0.06

Zoom/scope sens.
0.75

ADS sensitivity
0.75

DPI / CPI
700

eDPI
42

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

VapeJesus Fortnite Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Vsync
OFF

Motion Blur
OFF

Videos featuring VapeJesus

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

What is the real name of VapeJesus?
VapeJesus's real name is Jessi Rodriguez.

When is VapeJesus's birthday?
VapeJesus's birthday is on June 1.

How old is VapeJesus?
VapeJesus is 23 years old.

Where is VapeJesus from?
VapeJesus is from United States of America.

What mouse is VapeJesus using?
VapeJesus uses the Corsair SCIMITAR with a DPI of 700 and in-game sensitivity 0.06.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share
Share on Facebook