Stodeh Fortnite Settings

Player
Stodeh

Real Name
Tom Stoddart or Timothy Brighton

Age
26

Birthday
December 20, 1991

Country
United Kingdom

Game

Team

About
Timothy "Stodeh" Brighton is a full-time Twitch streamer and Youtuber from London. He is known for playing Battlefield, PUBG and Fortnite.

Stodeh Gaming Gear - Click for more info

Stodeh PC setup

Stodeh Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Game sensitivity
0.05

Zoom/scope sens.
0.5

ADS sensitivity
0.5

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
20

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse Settings Gallery

Stodeh Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Vsync
OFF

Motion Blur
OFF

Frame Rate Limit
Unlimited

3D Resolution
1920x1080

View Distance
Medium

Shadows
Medium

Anti-Aliasing
Medium

Textures
High

Effects
Medium

Post Processing
Medium

Video & Graphics Settings Gallery

Videos featuring Stodeh

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

Stodeh Player Gallery

What is the real name of Stodeh?
Stodeh's real name is Tom Stoddart or Timothy Brighton.

When is Stodeh's birthday?
Stodeh's birthday is on December 20.

How old is Stodeh?
Stodeh is 26 years old.

Where is Stodeh from?
Stodeh is from United Kingdom.

What monitor does Stodeh use for gaming?
Stodeh is using the ASUS ROG Swift PG258Q with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is Stodeh using?
Stodeh uses the CORSAIR GLAIVE with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 0.05.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share
Share on Facebook