matHEND CS:GO Settings

Player
matHEND

Real Name
Matthieu Roquigny

Age
24

Birthday
May 24, 1994

Country
France France

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
matH_9}

About
Matthieu "matHEND" Roquigny is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from France.

matHEND Gaming Gear

matHEND Player Gallery

What is the real name of matHEND?
matHEND's real name is Matthieu Roquigny.

When is matHEND's birthday?
matHEND's birthday is on May 24.

How old is matHEND?
matHEND is 24 years old.

Where is matHEND from?
matHEND is from France.

What mouse is matHEND using?
matHEND uses the ZOWIE EC2-A .

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook