ExoticChaotic Fortnite Settings

Player
ExoticChaotic

Real Name
Dallas

Age
22

Birthday
July 22, 1995

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

About
ExoticChaotic is a partnered Twitch streamer and competitive Fortnite player from South Carolina. He won one of the heats at the Ninja tournament in Vegas 2018.

ExoticChaotic Gaming Gear

ExoticChaotic PC setup

ExoticChaotic Fortnite Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Sensitivity X
0.06

Sensitivity Y
0.06

Zoom/scope sens.
0.75

ADS sensitivity
0.75

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
48

Polling rate
1000 Hz

ExoticChaotic Fortnite Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Vsync
OFF

Motion Blur
OFF

Frame Rate Limit
Unlimited

3D Resolution
1920x1080

View Distance
Medium

Shadows
Off

Anti-Aliasing
Epic

Textures
High

Effects
High

Post Processing
Low

Video & Graphics Settings Gallery

Videos featuring ExoticChaotic

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

What is the real name of ExoticChaotic?
ExoticChaotic's real name is Dallas.

When is ExoticChaotic's birthday?
ExoticChaotic's birthday is on July 22.

How old is ExoticChaotic?
ExoticChaotic is 22 years old.

Where is ExoticChaotic from?
ExoticChaotic is from United States of America.

What mouse is ExoticChaotic using?
ExoticChaotic uses the HyperX Pulsefire with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 0.06.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share
Share on Facebook