DrDisRespect Fortnite Settings

Player
DrDisRespect

Real Name
Guy Beahm

Age
36

Birthday
March 10, 1982

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

About
Guy "DrDisRespect" Beahm is a full-time Twitch streamer. Before becoming a streamer, he was the community manager for Sledgehammer Games and level designer for Call of Duty.

DrDisRespect Gaming Gear

DrDisRespect PC & Setup

DrDisRespect Fortnite Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Sensitivity X
0.07

Sensitivity Y
0.07

Zoom/scope sens.
0.40

ADS sensitivity
0.60

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
28

Polling rate
1000 Hz

DrDisRespect Fortnite Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Vsync
OFF

Motion Blur
OFF

Frame Rate Limit
Unlimited

3D Resolution
1920x1080

View Distance
Far

Shadows
Off

Anti-Aliasing
Medium

Textures
Medium

Effects
Medium

Post Processing
Low

Videos featuring DrDisRespect

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

DrDisRespect Player Gallery

DrDisRespect Fortnite Keybinds

ActionInput
UseE
JumpF
CrouchSpacebar
Trap Equip/PickerT
Weapon Slot 11
Weapon Slot 22
Weapon Slot 33
Weapon Slot 44
Ability Slot 15
Ability Slot 26
Switch QuickbarN/A
Building Slot 1 (Wall)Thumb Mouse Button 2
Building Slot 2 (Platform)Thumb Mouse Button 3
Building Slot 3 (Ramp)Middle Mouse Button
Building Slot 4F4
Trap SlotF5

What is the real name of DrDisRespect?
DrDisRespect's real name is Guy Beahm.

When is DrDisRespect's birthday?
DrDisRespect's birthday is on March 10.

How old is DrDisRespect?
DrDisRespect is 36 years old.

Where is DrDisRespect from?
DrDisRespect is from United States of America.

What monitor does DrDisRespect use for gaming?
DrDisRespect is using the ASUS PG258Q with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is DrDisRespect using?
DrDisRespect uses the Razer DeathAdder Elite with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 0.07.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook