Loeya Fortnite Settings

Player
Loeya

Real Name
Liah

Age
20

Birthday
March 7, 1998

Country
Sweden Sweden

Game

Team

Alternate ID's
Loe

About
Liah "Loeya" is a popular Twitch streamer and a competitive Fortnite player from Sweden. She has previously been playing Counter-Strike: Global Offensive but is now focusing on Fortnite.

Loeya Gaming Gear

Loeya PC & Setup

Loeya Fortnite Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Sensitivity X
0.12

Sensitivity Y
0.12

Zoom/scope sens.
0.8

ADS sensitivity
0.8

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
48

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Loeya Fortnite Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Vsync
OFF

Motion Blur
OFF

Loeya Fortnite Keybinds

ActionInput
WallMoues 5
FloorMouse Wheel
StairsMouse 4
RoofQ
TrapTab
Building Edit
MapM
InventoryI
Harvesting ToolV
Weapon Slot 11
Weapon Slot 22
Weapon Slot 33
Weapon Slot 44
Weapon Slot 55

Videos featuring Loeya

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

Loeya Player Gallery

What is the real name of Loeya?
Loeya's real name is Liah.

When is Loeya's birthday?
Loeya's birthday is on March 7.

How old is Loeya?
Loeya is 20 years old.

Where is Loeya from?
Loeya is from Sweden.

What monitor does Loeya use for gaming?
Loeya is using the BenQ XL2411 with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is Loeya using?
Loeya uses the Logitech G403 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 0.12.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook