KittyPlays Fortnite Settings

Player
KittyPlays

Real Name
Kristen Michaela

Age
26

Birthday
February 16, 1992

Country
Canada Canada

Game

Team

About
Kristen "KittyPlays" Michaela is a popular Twitch streamer and Fortnite player from Canada.

KittyPlays Gaming Gear

KittyPlays PC & Setup

KittyPlays Fortnite Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Sensitivity X
0.10

Sensitivity Y
0.10

Zoom/scope sens.
1

ADS sensitivity
1

DPI / CPI
1200

eDPI
120

Polling rate
1000 Hz

KittyPlays Fortnite Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Vsync
OFF

Motion Blur
OFF

3D Resolution
1920x1080

Videos featuring KittyPlays

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

KittyPlays Player Gallery

What is the real name of KittyPlays?
KittyPlays's real name is Kristen Michaela.

When is KittyPlays's birthday?
KittyPlays's birthday is on February 16.

How old is KittyPlays?
KittyPlays is 26 years old.

Where is KittyPlays from?
KittyPlays is from Canada.

What monitor does KittyPlays use for gaming?
KittyPlays is using the BenQ XL2411P with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is KittyPlays using?
KittyPlays uses the Razer DeathAdder Chroma with a DPI of 1200 and in-game sensitivity 0.10.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook