Domentos Fortnite Settings

Player
Domentos

Real Name
Domeniks Bunts

Age
17

Birthday
July 1, 2001

Country
Latvia Latvia

Game

Team

About
Domeniks "Domentos" Bunts is a professional Fortnite player from Riga, Latvia. He is currently playing for Team Secret.

Domentos Gaming Gear

Domentos PC & Setup

Domentos Fortnite Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Sensitivity X
0.04

Sensitivity Y
0.04

Zoom/scope sens.
1

ADS sensitivity
1

DPI / CPI
1600

eDPI
64

Polling rate
900 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Domentos Fortnite Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
1600x1080

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Vsync
OFF

Motion Blur
OFF

Frame Rate Limit
Unlimited

3D Resolution
1600x1080

View Distance
Far

Shadows
Off

Anti-Aliasing
Off

Textures
Medium

Effects
Low

Post Processing
Low

Videos featuring Domentos

YouTube

Domentos Player Gallery

What is the real name of Domentos?
Domentos's real name is Domeniks Bunts.

When is Domentos's birthday?
Domentos's birthday is on July 1.

How old is Domentos?
Domentos is 17 years old.

Where is Domentos from?
Domentos is from Latvia.

What monitor does Domentos use for gaming?
Domentos is using the BenQ XL2411 with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1600x1080 resolution.

What mouse is Domentos using?
Domentos uses the CORSAIR M65 with a DPI of 1600 and in-game sensitivity 0.04.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook