kalle CS:GO Settings

Player
kalle

Real Name
Karl-William Haraldsen

Age
26

Birthday
October 15, 1991

Country
Norway Norway

Game

Team

Role

About
Karl-William "kalle" Haraldsen is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Norway.

kalle Gaming Gear

kalle CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.35

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
940

Inches/360°
17.41″

Cm/360°
44.22 cm

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
0

kalle CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

kalle Player Gallery

What is the real name of kalle?
kalle's real name is Karl-William Haraldsen.

When is kalle's birthday?
kalle's birthday is on October 15.

How old is kalle?
kalle is 26 years old.

Where is kalle from?
kalle is from Norway.

What monitor does kalle use for gaming?
kalle is using the BenQ XL2430T with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is kalle using?
kalle uses the ZOWIE ZA12 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.35.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook