Kirby CS:GO Settings

Player
Kirby

Real Name
André Kempa

Age
28

Birthday
August 25, 1990

Country
Germany Germany

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
André "Kirby" Kempa is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Germany.

Kirby Gaming Gear

Kirby CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.45

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
580

Inches/360°
28.21″

Cm/360°
71.66 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Raw input
1

Kirby CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for Kirby.

Kirby Player Gallery

What is the real name of Kirby?
Kirby's real name is André Kempa.

When is Kirby's birthday?
Kirby's birthday is on August 25.

How old is Kirby?
Kirby is 28 years old.

Where is Kirby from?
Kirby is from Germany.

What monitor does Kirby use for gaming?
Kirby is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is Kirby using?
Kirby uses the SteelSeries Sensei 310 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.45.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook