els CS:GO Settings

Player
els

Real Name
Ellis Clay

Age
31

Birthday
October 11, 1987

Country
Canada Canada

Game

Team

Role

Alternate ID's
elsaMaMa

About
Ellis "els" Clay is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Canada.

els Player Gallery

What is the real name of els?
els's real name is Ellis Clay.

When is els's birthday?
els's birthday is on October 11.

How old is els?
els is 31 years old.

Where is els from?
els is from Canada.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook