darti CS:GO Settings

Player
darti

Real Name
Joachim Fornstedt

Age
25

Birthday
December 2, 1992

Country
Sweden Sweden

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Joachim "darti" Fornstedt is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Sweden.

darti Player Gallery

What is the real name of darti?
darti's real name is Joachim Fornstedt.

When is darti's birthday?
darti's birthday is on December 2.

How old is darti?
darti is 25 years old.

Where is darti from?
darti is from Sweden.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook