Ninja Realm Royale Settings

Player
Ninja

Real Name
Richard Tyler Blevins

Age
27

Birthday
June 5, 1991

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team
&

Alternate ID's
NinjasHyper

About
Tyler "Ninja" Blevins is a former competitive Halo player and popular Twitch streamer who became very famous streaming Fortnite. He has recently showed high interest for Realm Royale. He is currently streaming for Luminosity Gaming, and can often be seen streaming with DrLupo and TimTheTatman.

Ninja Gaming Gear

Ninja PC setup

Ninja Realm Royale Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Game sensitivity
4

Zoom/scope sens.
-2.5

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
3200

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse Settings Gallery

Ninja Realm Royale Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Vsync
OFF

Video & Graphics Settings Gallery

Videos featuring Ninja

YouTube
YouTube

Ninja Player Gallery

Ninja in Realm Royale

Ninja is mostly known for playing Fortnite Battle Royale, but started playing Realm Royale due to Fortnite being down. He and TimTheTatman enjoyed the game so much, that they have been streaming the game several times afterwards. This let to a lot of other big streamers trying out the game as well, making Realm Royale the most viewed game on Twitch for a period of time.

Ninja Realm Royale Keybinds

CommandInput
Weapon 11
Weapon 22
Ability 1Mouse 5
Ability 2Mouse 4
Movement AbilityF
UseE
Armor Potion3
Health Potion4
MapTab
InventoryI
MountZ
DesenchantX

What is the real name of Ninja?
Ninja's real name is Richard Tyler Blevins.

When is Ninja's birthday?
Ninja's birthday is on June 5.

How old is Ninja?
Ninja is 27 years old.

Where is Ninja from?
Ninja is from United States of America.

What monitor does Ninja use for gaming?
Ninja is using the Alienware AW2518H with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is Ninja using?
Ninja uses the Logitech G502 with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 4.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share
Share on Facebook