DrLupo Realm Royale Settings

Player
DrLupo

Real Name
Benjamin Lupo

Age
31

Birthday
March 20, 1987

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

About
DrLupo is a popular full-time Twitch streamer, mostly known for playing playing Destiny, PUBG and Fortnite. He can often be seen playing together with Ninja and TimTheTatman.

DrLupo Gaming Gear

DrLupo PC setup

DrLupo Realm Royale Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Game sensitivity
2.5

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
2000

Polling rate
1000 Hz

DrLupo Realm Royale Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
2560x1440

Refresh rate
165 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Vsync
OFF

DrLupo Player Gallery

DrLupo Realm Royale Keybinds

CommandInput
Weapon 11
Weapon 22
Ability 13
Ability 24
Movement AbilityE
UseF
Armor PotionG
Health PotionH
MapMouse 4
InventoryI
MountZ
DesenchantX

What is the real name of DrLupo?
DrLupo's real name is Benjamin Lupo.

When is DrLupo's birthday?
DrLupo's birthday is on March 20.

How old is DrLupo?
DrLupo is 31 years old.

Where is DrLupo from?
DrLupo is from United States of America.

What monitor does DrLupo use for gaming?
DrLupo is using the ASUS PG279Q with a refresh rate of 165 Hz and 2560x1440 resolution.

What mouse is DrLupo using?
DrLupo uses the Razer DeathAdder Elite with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 2.5.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share
Share on Facebook