Shroud Realm Royale Settings

Player
Shroud

Real Name
Michael Grzesiek

Age
24

Birthday
June 2, 1994

Country
Canada Canada

Game

Team
&

About
Michael "Shroud" Grzesiek is a Canadian Twitch streamer and former professional CS:GO player. He is mostly known for playing Counter-Strike: Global Offensive and PlayerUnknown's Battlegrounds.

Shroud Gaming Gear

Shroud PC setup

Shroud Realm Royale Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Game sensitivity
6

Zoom/scope sens.
-1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
2400

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Shroud Realm Royale Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Vsync
OFF

Videos featuring Shroud

YouTube

Shroud Player Gallery

Shroud Realm Royale Keybinds

CommandInput
Weapon 11
Weapon 22
Ability 13
Ability 24
Movement AbilityLeft Shift
UseF
Armor PotionG
Health PotionH
MapMouse 4
InventoryI
MountZ
DesenchantX

What is the real name of Shroud?
Shroud's real name is Michael Grzesiek.

When is Shroud's birthday?
Shroud's birthday is on June 2.

How old is Shroud?
Shroud is 24 years old.

Where is Shroud from?
Shroud is from Canada.

What monitor does Shroud use for gaming?
Shroud is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is Shroud using?
Shroud uses the Logitech G303 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 6.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share
Share on Facebook