summit1g Realm Royale Settings

Player
summit1g

Real Name
Jaryd Lazar

Age
28

Birthday
April 23, 1990

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

About
Jaryd "summit1g" Lazar is an American Twitch streamer and former semi-professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player.

summit1g Gaming Gear

summit1g PC setup

summit1g Realm Royale Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Game sensitivity
5

Zoom/scope sens.
-0.5

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
2000

Polling rate
1000 Hz

summit1g Realm Royale Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Vsync
OFF

Videos featuring summit1g

YouTube
YouTube

summit1g Player Gallery

summit1g Realm Royale Keybinds

CommandInput
Weapon 11
Weapon 22
Ability 1F
Ability 2Q
Movement AbilityLeft Shift
UseE
Armor PotionTab
Health PotionCaps Lock
MapM
InventoryI
MountZ
DesenchantX

What is the real name of summit1g?
summit1g's real name is Jaryd Lazar.

When is summit1g's birthday?
summit1g's birthday is on April 23.

How old is summit1g?
summit1g is 28 years old.

Where is summit1g from?
summit1g is from United States of America.

What monitor does summit1g use for gaming?
summit1g is using the ASUS VG248QE with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is summit1g using?
summit1g uses the Finalmouse Ultralight Pro with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 5.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share
Share on Facebook