JoshOG Realm Royale Settings

Player
JoshOG

Real Name
Josh Beaver

Age
25

Birthday
August 16, 1992

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

About
Josh "JoshOG" Beaver is a professional Twitch streamer and content creator from America.

JoshOG Gaming Gear

JoshOG PC setup

JoshOG Realm Royale Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Game sensitivity
5

Zoom/scope sens.
-1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
2000

Polling rate
1000 Hz

JoshOG Realm Royale Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
165 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Vsync
OFF

Videos featuring JoshOG

YouTube

JoshOG Player Gallery

JoshOG Realm Royale Keybinds

CommandInput
Weapon 11
Weapon 22
Ability 1Mouse 1
Ability 2Q
Movement AbilityE
UseF
Armor PotionG
Health PotionH
MapM
InventoryI
MountZ
DesenchantX

What is the real name of JoshOG?
JoshOG's real name is Josh Beaver.

When is JoshOG's birthday?
JoshOG's birthday is on August 16.

How old is JoshOG?
JoshOG is 25 years old.

Where is JoshOG from?
JoshOG is from United States of America.

What monitor does JoshOG use for gaming?
JoshOG is using the ASUS PG258Q with a refresh rate of 165 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is JoshOG using?
JoshOG uses the SteelSeries Rival 310 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 5.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share
Share on Facebook