TimTheTatman Realm Royale Settings

Player
TimTheTatman

Real Name
Timothy John Betar

Age
28

Birthday
April 8, 1990

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

About
Timothy "TimTheTatman" Betar is a professional Twitch streamer and popular Youtuber from America. He can often be seen streaming together with DrLupo and Ninja.

TimTheTatman Gaming Gear

TimTheTatman PC setup

TimTheTatman Realm Royale Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Game sensitivity
5.5

Zoom/scope sens.
-1.5

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
4400

Polling rate
1000 Hz

TimTheTatman Realm Royale Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Vsync
OFF

Videos featuring TimTheTatman

YouTube

TimTheTatman Player Gallery

TimTheTatman Realm Royale Keybinds

CommandInput
Weapon 11
Weapon 22
Ability 13
Ability 24
Movement AbilityF
UseE
Armor PotionG
Health Potion5
MapTab
InventoryI
MountZ
DesenchantX

What is the real name of TimTheTatman?
TimTheTatman's real name is Timothy John Betar.

When is TimTheTatman's birthday?
TimTheTatman's birthday is on April 8.

How old is TimTheTatman?
TimTheTatman is 28 years old.

Where is TimTheTatman from?
TimTheTatman is from United States of America.

What monitor does TimTheTatman use for gaming?
TimTheTatman is using the BenQ XL2411Z with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is TimTheTatman using?
TimTheTatman uses the Razer DeathAdder Elite with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 5.5.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share
Share on Facebook