James CS:GO Settings

Player
James

Real Name
James Quinn

Age
24

Birthday
March 22, 1994

Country
Australia Australia

Game

Team

Role
In-game Leader

About
James "James" Quinn is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Australia.

James Player Gallery

What is the real name of James?
James's real name is James Quinn.

When is James's birthday?
James's birthday is on March 22.

How old is James?
James is 24 years old.

Where is James from?
James is from Australia.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook