Svennoss Fortnite Settings

Player
Svennoss

Real Name
Sven Edelenbosch

Age
24

Birthday
April 21, 1994

Country
Netherlands Netherlands

Game

Team
&

About
Sven "Svennoss" Edelenbosch is a professional Battle Royale player and full-time Twitch streamer. He currently holds the record of most wins in Fortnite and is contracted with NRG Esports.

Svennoss Gaming Gear

Svennoss PC & Setup

Svennoss Fortnite Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Sensitivity X
0.1

Sensitivity Y
0.1

Zoom/scope sens.
1

ADS sensitivity
1

DPI / CPI
810

eDPI
81

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse Settings Gallery

Svennoss Fortnite Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
WindowedFullscreen

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Vsync
OFF

Motion Blur
OFF

Frame Rate Limit
Unlimited

3D Resolution
1920x1080

View Distance
Far

Shadows
Off

Anti-Aliasing
Off

Textures
Medium

Effects
Medium

Post Processing
Low

Video & Graphics Settings Gallery

Svennoss Fortnite Keybinds

ActionInput
UseE
JumpSpacebar
CrouchLeft Ctrl
Harvesting Tool1
Weapon Slot 12
Weapon Slot 23
Weapon Slot 34
Weapon Slot 45
Weapon Slot 56
Switch Quickbarn/a
WallF1
FloorF2
StairsF3
RoofF4
Trap SlotF5

Note: Svennoss are using the default Fortnite keybindings.

Videos featuring Svennoss

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

Svennoss Player Gallery

What is the real name of Svennoss?
Svennoss's real name is Sven Edelenbosch.

When is Svennoss's birthday?
Svennoss's birthday is on April 21.

How old is Svennoss?
Svennoss is 24 years old.

Where is Svennoss from?
Svennoss is from Netherlands.

What monitor does Svennoss use for gaming?
Svennoss is using the AOC G2460PQU with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is Svennoss using?
Svennoss uses the SteelSeries Call of Duty Black Ops II with a DPI of 810 and in-game sensitivity 0.1.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook