DrDisRespect PUBG Settings

Player
DrDisRespect

Real Name
Guy Beahm

Age
36

Birthday
March 10, 1982

Country
United States of America

Game

Team

About
Guy "DrDisRespect" Beahm is a professional full-time Twitch streamer and popular PUBG player. Before becoming a famous streamer, he was level designer for Call of Duty and community manager for Sledgehammer Games.

DrDisRespect Gaming Gear - Click for more info

DrDisRespect PC setup

DrDisRespect Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Game sensitivity
55

Zoom/scope sens.
46

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
22000

Polling rate
1000 Hz

DrDisRespect Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Vsync
OFF

Motion Blur
OFF

Videos featuring DrDisRespect

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

DrDisRespect Player Gallery

DrDisRespect PUBG Sensitivity

General Sensitivity55
Scoping Sensitivity46
2x47
4x48
8x49
15x50
Targeting Sensitivity45
Vehicle Sensitivity50

DrDisRespect PUBG Graphics Settings

  • AA: very low
  • PP: very low
  • Shadows: very low
  • Textures: medium
  • Effects: low
  • Foliage: very low
  • View distance: medium

What is the real name of DrDisRespect?
DrDisRespect's real name is Guy Beahm.

When is DrDisRespect's birthday?
DrDisRespect's birthday is on March 10.

How old is DrDisRespect?
DrDisRespect is 36 years old.

Where is DrDisRespect from?
DrDisRespect is from United States of America.

What monitor does DrDisRespect use for gaming?
DrDisRespect is using the ASUS ROG Swift PG258Q with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is DrDisRespect using?
DrDisRespect uses the Razer DeathAdder Elite with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 55.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share
Share on Facebook